17-01-2018
ZONA PÚBLICA
Certificadores Eficiencia Energética
Certificadores Eficiencia Energética
Texto Población

De 251 a 300 (total 305)
RODRIGUEZ DE LA FLOR MORO, PABLO
Colegiado/a Nº 1860
CL-ALCALDE LUIS TREILLARD, 1-3º C
33405-SALINAS
Teléfono: 626291055
pablordelaflor@gmail.com

ROJO SANCHEZ, DAVID
Colegiado/a Nº 1686
CL- FELIX SEGURA RICCI, 2 - BAJO
33500-LLANES
Teléfono: 653372448 -985400930
davidrojosanchez@gmail.com

ROJO SANCHEZ, RUBEN
Colegiado/a Nº 1685
CL- FELIX SEGURA RICCI, 2 - BAJO.
33500-LLANES
Teléfono: 985400930 -618800833
rubenrojo.s@gmail.com

ROMERO REY, PABLO
Colegiado/a Nº 1698
CL- TITO BUSTILLO, 1, ESCAL. DCHA. 5º F
33012-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 622898123 -985111704
pabloromerorey@hotmail.com

ROZA CANEDA, RENE
Colegiado/a Nº 1277
CL- MONTE NARANCO Nº 10-2º A
33420-LUGONES (SIERO)
Teléfono: 985265599 -605272538
renerc@coaatastur.net

ROZA CASCALLANA, EFREN
Colegiado/a Nº 1336
CL- PARROCO FDEZ. PEDRERA, Nº 5, 1º C
33510-POLA DE SIERO
Teléfono: 652151970
efren.aparejador@gmail.com

ROZA LOZANO, MANUEL
Colegiado/a Nº 1571
CL- PIDAL Nº 16B-1º D
33500-LLANES
Teléfono: 629909103 -985401391
Fax: 985401391
manuelroza8@hotmail.com

ROZA PANTIGA, MANUEL
Colegiado/a Nº 731
CL-PIDAL, 16B-1ºD-UR. PALACIO MIJARES
33500-LLANES
Teléfono: 985401391 -616457357
Fax: 985401391
maroza@telefonica.net
www.manuelroza.com

RUA-FIGUEROA DIAZ-CANEJA, ELISA
Colegiado/a Nº 1760
CL-PINTOR ALEJANDRO MIERES,3-PTAL.4-2ºD
33204-GIJON
Teléfono: 616104880 -985330351
elisaruafigueroa@hotmail.com

RUBIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
Colegiado/a Nº 884
LG- BASTIAN Nº 1
33401-SAN CRISTOBAL (AVILES)
Teléfono: 985569366 -629806707
Fax: 984052951
nachorubin@infonegocio.com
www.infonegocio.com/nachorubin

RUS CARRETERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
Colegiado/a Nº 1245
CL- QUEVEDO Nº 78-3º A
33204-GIJON
Teléfono: 644881135
rus5293@hotmail.com

S.L.P. , NACHO TORRE E.A.
Colegiado/a Nº 5005
CL- LAS FUENTES Nº 14
33500-LLANES (ASTURIAS)
Teléfono: 985402044 -985403158
Fax: 985401252
adm@grupotorre.es

SANCHEZ ALEN, RICARDO
Colegiado/a Nº 1800
AV- DIONISIO RUISANCHEZ, 21 - 9.
33560-RIBADESELLA
Teléfono: 690197559
Fax: 985857819
ricardoalen_22@hotmail.com

SANCHEZ ARGUELLES, RICARDO
Colegiado/a Nº 553
PZ- REINA MARIA CRISTINA, 5-1º A
33560-RIBADESELLA
Teléfono: 985857819 -985860300
Fax: 985857819
arguelles_ricardo@hotmail.com

SANCHEZ GARCIA, SANTOS
Colegiado/a Nº 963
CL- FRAY NORBERTO DEL PRADO, 28-3º
33980-POLA DE LAVIANA
Teléfono: 985601567
santos.laviana@gmail.com

SANCHEZ PESCADOR, ALBERTO
Colegiado/a Nº 1605
CL- PERU, Nº 15 - 6º C.
33213-GIJON
Teléfono: 620229457 -985325281
asp882@coaatastur.net
www.sanchezpescador.com

SANCHEZ SANTIAGO, FERNANDO
Colegiado/a Nº 742
CL- FORFONTIA, 30-B
33519-LA CARRERA (SIERO)
Teléfono: 985724655
fssantiago58@gmail.com

SARRALDE VIZUETE, JOSE EMILIANO
Colegiado/a Nº 997
CM- DE LA SUERTE, 27
33429-LA FRESNEDA (SIERO)
Teléfono: 616301878 -985265826
Fax: 985265826
josemisarralde@telefonica.net

SEOANE GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
Colegiado/a Nº 1278
CL- SAN ROQUE Nº 14
33315-TAZONES (VILLAVICIOSA)
Teléfono: 985897127 -686784859
seoaneaparejador@gmail.com

SIERRA DE ARRIBA, PAULINO
Colegiado/a Nº 446
CL- ALFREDO TRUAN, 4-6 IZDA.
33205-GIJON
Teléfono: 684633822
pspambley@gmail.com

SIERRA GARCIA, MANUEL EMILIO
Colegiado/a Nº 1505
"AV- DE ROMA Nº 6-1º ""D"""
33011-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 985084356 -662144380
manuelsierra@coaatastur.net

SOLIS GUTIERREZ, EUGENIO
Colegiado/a Nº 667
CL- RAMON Y CAJAL, 21-4º A
33600-MIERES
Teléfono: 985451213 -985828056
solis@coaatastur.net

SOPEÑA CANDAS, JESUS FERNANDO
Colegiado/a Nº 766
CL- MONTE CUBERA Nº 4
33300-VILLAVICIOSA
Teléfono: 985891856 -616780918
Fax: 985891856
fsopena@coaatastur.net

SUAREZ ALVAREZ, CARLOS
Colegiado/a Nº 837
AV- DE GALICIA, 14-7º
33005-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 985231109
carlossuarezalvarez@yahoo.es

SUAREZ CUETO, ANA ELVIRA
Colegiado/a Nº 1116
PS- MURO DE SAN LORENZO, 4-5º IZDA.
33202-GIJON
Teléfono: 626557951
asuarezcueto@telecable.es

SUAREZ FRAILE, AVELINO
Colegiado/a Nº 1798
CL- RECONQUISTA, 23 - 1º
33205-GIJON
Teléfono: 630979050
gijonite@gmail.com

SUAREZ ORVIZ, BENJAMIN
Colegiado/a Nº 1021
PS- DE LA FLORIDA, 6-6º IZDA.
33012-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 670512668
benjaminsuarez@telecable.es

SUAREZ ORVIZ, MIGUEL
Colegiado/a Nº 1449
CL- AMSTERDAM Nº 10-3º B
33011-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 696687181 -985782047
Fax: 985782047
msorviz@gmail.com

SUAREZ OTERO, JOSE FERNANDO
Colegiado/a Nº 690
CL- TORREVIEJA, Nº 10 - LOCAL Nº 6.
33510-POLA DE SIERO
Teléfono: 985724246 -608620848
Fax: 984058173
fernando@suarezcorrales.com
www.suarezcorrales.com

SUAREZ ROZADA, FRANCISCO NICANOR
Colegiado/a Nº 619
CL- ELORZA Nº 7-4º A
33930-LA FELGUERA
Teléfono: 607692717 -985698639
suarezrozada@gmail.com

TERRY CUERVO, MARCOS ALEJANDRO
Colegiado/a Nº 1087
PZ- ALFONSO X Nº 8 ENTL IZDA A
33700-LUARCA (VALDES)
Teléfono: 985641220 -670506783
Fax: 985470838
marcosterrycuervo@gmail.com

TOYOS GONZALEZ, PATRICIA
Colegiado/a Nº 1161
UR- LA NOGALERA, PARCELA Nº 5
33560-RIBADESELLA
Teléfono: 639828137 -985396137
Fax: 985857644
patritoyos@gmail.com

TRANCHO MEANA, NATALIA
Colegiado/a Nº 1210
AV- RUFO RENDUELES, 23 - ENTLO. H
33203-GIJON
Teléfono: 985359931 -607752156
Fax: 985370826
capua29@telecable.es

TRANCON MARTINEZ, CARLOS DAVID
Colegiado/a Nº 1574
CL- RIO SELLA Nº 3-3º B
33210-GIJON
Teléfono: 696566013 -985151152
carlosdtm@coaatastur.net

VALCARCEL GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS
Colegiado/a Nº 659
CL- EL TORAL Nº 27-B
33170-LA MANJOYA (OVIEDO)
-679163003
pepe659@coaatastur.net

VALDES DIAZ, LUCIA
Colegiado/a Nº 1464
CL-CELESTINO JUNQUERA Nº 15-1º B
33201-GIJON
Teléfono: 985372924 -610793094
lvalddia@gmail.com

VALDES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Colegiado/a Nº 1795
AV- GALICIA, 46 - 6º F
33005-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 626031209 -985272539
pvaldesfdez@gmail.com

VALDES GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
Colegiado/a Nº 842
CL- INFIESTO, 17-6º L
33207-GIJON
Teléfono: 985170540
jcvaldes2007@gmail.com

VALDES MORAN, JOAQUIN
Colegiado/a Nº 1765
CL-CASIMIRO VELASCO, Nº 19 - 4º C.
33201-GIJON
Teléfono: 666902633
jvaldesmoran@coaatastur.net

VALENCIA MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS
Colegiado/a Nº 1697
AV- MAR CANTABRICO Nº 2 - 4º F
33204-GIJON
Teléfono: 607633883
j.carlosvalencia@hotmail.com

VALLEJO GAGO, MARGARITA
Colegiado/a Nº 805
LG-ARDINES, S/N.
33569-RIBADESELLA
Teléfono: 985858420 -609836063
Fax: 985858420
mvallejoga@telefonica.net

VALVERDE RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO ARTURO
Colegiado/a Nº 1735
PZ- DEL RIEGO, 10 - 2º.
33003-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 606702184 -985211701
franciscoavalverde@gmail.com

VALVIDARES COTALLO, IVAN
Colegiado/a Nº 1640
CL- ISLA DE CUBA, 10, 4º A
33011-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 652812885
ivcarquitectotecnico@gmail.com

VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, ROMAN
Colegiado/a Nº 863
UR-URBANIZACION EL LLAGARON, 40
33430-CANDAS
Teléfono: 985870365 -639835404
romanvf.candas@yahoo.es

VAZQUEZ MARTIN, DIEGO
Colegiado/a Nº 1283
CL- CONCEJO DE TEVERGA Nº 12-2º B
33204-GIJON
Teléfono: 985130262 -606466138
dievazmar@hotmail.com

VEGA MORAN, CRISTINA
Colegiado/a Nº 1806
CL- MARTINEZ VIGIL, 1 - 2º E
33420-LUGONES (SIERO)
Teléfono: 660819772 -985921469
cristinavegamo@hotmail.com

VIGIL MARTINEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
Colegiado/a Nº 424
LG- APARTADO DE CORREOS NUM. 1.874
33080-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 606403300 -985225546
joenvima@hotmail.com

VIJANDE IGLESIAS, ANA MARIA
Colegiado/a Nº 1329
AV- TRENOR, 15
33794-FIGUERAS (CASTROPOL)
Teléfono: 985636261 -636709689
anaviglesias@yahoo.es

VILA TARRIO, JAIME
Colegiado/a Nº 882
CL-NICOLAS Y PEPIN RIVERO, 4, 5º E
33008-OVIEDO
Teléfono: 985084755 -639894233
Fax: 985084750
jaimevila@telecable.es

VILLANUEVA FONSECA, LUIS MANUEL
Colegiado/a Nº 1513
LG- MOREO DE ABAJO Nº 10 D
33199-GRANDA (SIERO)
Teléfono: 667531120
lvf@duosoluciones.com

<< Primera | << Anterior | Siguiente >> | Ultima >>

[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

Enero 2018
L M X J V S D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Sin eventos